Get Your Visa To Any Country Around The Globe

An effortless Visa application process and an exceptional travel experience to our customers, our VISA services cater to both individuals and groups at a number of countries, we support our customers requiring various types of visas and value added services for different purposes for travel.


Required Documents For Business Trips VISA:

  • An application form completely and correctly filled in and signed by the applicant.
  • Two recent colour photos, according to ICAO rules ( a 3.5 x 4.5 white-background frameless photo without a head cover for men).
  • A passport that is valid at least three months after the expiry date of the requested visa, signed by the holder and a copy of all relevant pages of the passport (page of previous Schengen visas).
  • Letter of guarantee: an electronic letter of guarantee or an original invitation letter with a reference to a general letter guarantee.
  • Health/travel insurance, covering at least 30,000 Euro, for the whole duration of travel, without any limitations (original plus copy) and a travel insurance declaration which can be download from the Embassy’s Website.
  • A copy of the flight ticket or a confirmed booking.
  • Verifiable evidence of sufficient means of subsistence during the stay such as a credit card valid throughout the intended stay.

Required Documents For Leisure Trips VISA:

  • An application form completely and correctly filled in and signed by the applicant.
  • Two recent colour photos, according to ICAO rules ( a 3.5 x 4.5 white-background frameless photo without a head cover for men).
  • A passport that is valid at least three months after the expiry date of the requested visa, signed by the holder and a copy of all relevant pages of the passport (page of previous Schengen visas).
  • Verifiable evidence of sufficient means of subsistence during the stay such as a credit card valid throughout the intended stay.
  • Health/travel insurance, covering at least 30,000 Euro, for the whole duration of travel, without any limitations (original plus copy) and a travel insurance declaration which can be download from the Embassy’s Website.
  • A copy of the flight ticket or a confirmed booking.
  • A hotel reservation confirmed by the hotel or any other proof of accommodation for the whole duration of the trip.

Important Notes For All VISA Applicants:

  • All applicants have to present themselves at the visa office.
  • Visa fees has to be paid upon applying, there is no refund if the visa is not issued.
  • The processing of Schengen visa takes at least two weeks, but we recommend applying three or four weeks before your intended travel date.
  • Visa processing starts only after all the required documents and data have been handed to the visa office.
  • The Embassy may require additional documentation if necessary.
  • Please do not send any documents to the embassy by email or fax. All required documents shall be handed to the visa office together with the application form.
  • Please use a paper clip to attach the photo to the application form, do not use staples or glue.

Popular VISA Requests

  • UK visa
  • UAE visa
  • Dubai visa
  • Turkish visa
  • Schengen visa
  • Canada visa
  • USA visa
  • Bahrain visa
  • France visa
  • Germany visa
  • Georgia visa
  • Indian visa
  • Singapore visa
  • New Zealand visa
  • Australia visa
  • Spain visa
  • Italy visa
  • Maldives visa
  • Malaysia visa
  • Azerbaijan visa
  • Ireland visa
  • Czech Republic visa
  • Oman visa
  • Netherlands visa
  • Kuwait visa
  • Ukraine visa
  • Cyprus visa
  • Hong Kong visa
  • Austria visa
  • South Africa visa
  • Swiss visa
  • Greece visa
  • Indonesia visa
  • Jordan visa
  • Singapore visa
  • Kenya visa
  • Vietnam visa
  • Spain visa
  • Estonia visa